last pangal | Wrestling – Women 53 kg |
Vinesh Phogat | Wrestling – Women 50 kg |
Anshu Malik | Wrestling – Women 57 kg |
Ritika Hooda | Wrestling – Women 53 kg |
Lovlina Bogohain | Boxing – Women’s 75 kg |
Nikhat Zareen | Boxing – Women 50 kg |
Parveen Hooda | Boxing – Women 57 kg |
Preeti Pawar | Boxing – Women 54 kg |
Mirabai Chanu | Weightlifting – Women 49 kg |
Anush Aggarwal | Equestrian – Individual Dressage |
Balraj Panwar | Rowing – Men’s Single Sculls |
Vishnu Saravanan | Rowing – Men’s ICLA7 |
Netra Kumanan | Rowing – Women’s ILCA6 |
PV Sindhu | Badminton – Women’s Singles |
HS Pranay | Badminton – Men’s Singles |
Lakshya Sen | Badminton – Men’s Singles |
Satwiksairaj Rankireddy and Chirag Shetty | Badminton – Men’s Doubles |
Ashwini Ponnappa and Tanisha Crasto | Badminton – Women’s Doubles |
Dheeraj Bommadevara | Archery – Men’s Recurve |
Neeraj Chopra | Athletics – Men’s javelin throw |
Kishore Kumar Jena | Athletics – Men’s javelin throw |
Avinash Sable | Athletics – Men’s 3000 meters steeplechase |
Parul Chaudhary | Athletics – Women’s 3000 meters steeplechase |
Priyanka Goswami | Athletics – Women’s 20 km racewalk |
Akshdeep Singh | Athletics – Men’s 20 km racewalk |
Rambabu | Athletics – Men’s 20 km racewalk |
Arshpreet Singh | Athletics – Men’s 20 km racewalk |
Vikas Singh | Athletics – Men’s 20 km racewalk |
Paramjit Bisht | Athletics – Men’s 20 km racewalk |
Suraj Pawar | Athletics – Men’s 20 km racewalk |
servin sebastian | Athletics – Men’s 20 km racewalk |
Akshdeep Singh and Priyanka Goswami | Athletics – Mixed Marathon Racewalk Relay |
Palak Gulia | Shooting – Women’s 10m Air Pistol |
Isha Singh | Shooting – Women’s 10m Air Pistol |
Manu Bhakar | Shooting – Women’s 25m Air Pistol |
rhythm songwan | Shooting – Women’s 25m Air Pistol |
Mehuli Ghosh | Shooting – Women’s 10 meter air rifle |
Tilottama Sen | Shooting – Women’s 10 meter air rifle |
Sift Kaur Samra | Shooting – Women’s 50m Rifle 3P |
Shriyanka Sadangi | Shooting – Women’s 50m Rifle 3P |
Rajeshwari Kumari | Shooting – Women’s Trap |
Raiza Dhillon | Shooting – Women’s Skeet |
Sarabjot Singh | Shooting – Men’s 10m Air Pistol |
Varun Tomar | Shooting – Men’s 10m Air Pistol |
Anish Bhanwala | Shooting – Men’s 25 meter rapid fire pistol |
Vijayveer Sidhu | Shooting – Men’s 25 meter rapid fire pistol |
Rudraksh Patil | Shooting – Men’s 10 meter air rifle |
Arjun Babauta | Shooting – Men’s 10 meter air rifle |
Swapnil Kusale | Shooting – Men’s 50m Rifle 3P |
Akhil Sheoran | Shooting – Men’s 50m Rifle 3P |
Bhavanish Mendiratta | Shooting – Men’s Trap |
Anantjit Singh Naruka | Shooting – Men’s Skeet |
Maheshwari Chauhan | Shooting – Women’s Skeet |
Murali Srishankar | Athlete – Long jump (withdrew due to injury) |
India men’s hockey team | Hockey |
India men’s table tennis team | table tennis |
India women’s table tennis team | table lion |
India men’s relay team | Relay 4*400m |
India women’s relay team | Relay 4*400m |